Executive Council – Lay representative

Image

Loyd Swope
St. Paul's, Fayetteville


Image

Harold Hedges
St. Michael's, Little Rock


 
 

Standing Committee – Lay Representative

Image

Ellen Gray
Christ Church, Little Rock


Image

Beth Matthews
Trinity Cathedral, Little Rock


 
 

Standing Committee – Clergy Representative

Image

Kate Alexander
Christ Church, Little Rock


Image

Robert Wetherington
St. Mary's, El Dorado


 
 

Board of Trustees – Lay Representative

Image

Denise Chai
St. Michael's, Little Rock


Image

Tommy Hlass
St. Michael's, Little Rock


 
 

Board of Trustees – Clergy Representative

Image

Stephanie Fox
St. Margaret's, Little Rock


Image

Greg Warren
St. Peter's, Conway


 
 

Board of Review – Clergy Representatives (2)

Image

Marna Franson
St. Nicholas', Maumelle


Image

Danny Schieffler
St. Mark's, Little Rock


 
 

Camp Mitchell Board – Lay or Clergy

Image

Jenny Knight
All Saints', Russellville


 
 
 

Sewanee Board – Clergy Representative

Image

Marti Dalby
St. Francis', Heber Springs


Image

Mark Nabors
St. Alban's, Stuttgart and St. Peter's, Tollville


 
 

General Convention – Lay Deputies (4)

Image

Thomas Alexander
Christ Church, Little Rock


Image

Samantha Clare
St. Paul's, Fayetteville


Image

Randall Curtis
St. Mark's, Little Rock


Image

Jeannie McCabe
St. John's, Fort Smith



Image

John Tisdale
St. Mark's, Little Rock


Image

Rick Williams
Grace, Pine Bluff






General Convention – Clergy Deputies (4)

Image

Kate Alexander
Christ Church, Little Rock


Image

Betsy Baumgarten
St. Mary's, El Dorado


Image

Michael Briggs
St. Bart's, Forth Smith


Image

Peggy Cromwell
St. Peter's, Conway



Image

Evan Garner
St. Paul's, Fayetteville


Image

Michael McCain
St. Mark's, Little Rock


Image

Jim McDonald
St. Paul's, Batesville


Image

Stan McKinnon
Grace Church, Siloam Springs



Image

Sara Milford
All Saints'/Todos los Santos, Bentonville


Image

Mark Nabors
St. Alban's, Stuttgart and St. Peter's, Tollville